Game Schedule
Oct
2
vs. Affton 10U C2-1 Wagner
(League)Fenton Forum Ice RInk
10:40 AM
Oct
2
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C2
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
5:30 PM
Oct
3
vs. Southern IL 10U C2
(League)McKendree Metroplex - PRO Rink
11:15 AM
Oct
12
vs. Decatur Flames 10U C3
(League)Decatur Civic Center
5:30 PM
Oct
23
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-1 King
(League)Mills Ice Zone
9:20 AM
Oct
23
vs. Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale
(League)Affton Ice Rink
2:45 PM
Nov
20
vs. Affton 10U C2-1 Wagner
(League)All American Ice Rink
12:50 PM
Dec
4
vs. Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U C2
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink
2:30 PM
Dec
5
vs. Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U C2
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 2 Ice Rink
11:15 AM
Dec
11
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-3 Porterfield
(League)Pacific Ice Rink
2:00 PM
Dec
11
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C2
(League)Pacific Ice Rink
4:20 PM
Dec
12
vs. Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale
(League)Affton Ice Rink
8:45 AM
Dec
12
vs. Southern IL 10U C2
(League)McKendree Metroplex - PRO Rink
4:15 PM
Dec
19
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C2
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 2 Ice Rink
11:45 AM
Dec
19
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-3 Porterfield
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink
1:30 PM
Jan
2
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C2
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink
11:45 AM
Jan
9
vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U C2
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 2 Ice Rink
12:30 PM
Jan
28
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-1 King
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
6:45 PM
Jan
29
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 10U C2
(League)Maryville Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink
8:30 AM
Jan
29
vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U C2
(League)Creve Coeur Ice Arena
1:50 PM
Feb
5
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-2 Winlof
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
3:45 PM
Feb
12
vs. Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink
1:15 PM
Feb
26
vs. Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale
(League)Affton Ice Rink
11:00 AM
Feb
26
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 10U C2
(League)Affton Ice Rink